By Goddl Admin
As you know goddl is a free movie and series download website,We launched goddl to come along with movie and series lovers and have exciting days, our website is a site with free services and of course we should spend heavy costs for download space and bandwidth and server of the site and files
Hence we have to get help from advertising sites to supply the costs of the site and actually the ads that are being opened constantly and you see them are the reason of this
So we request you goddl fans to help us and goddl to be alive,publish our website address as much as you can in social networks like facebook,google plus, linkedin,twitter, even email to your friends, and please click as much as you can on ads of the website
And if you like to help us more,click on this text, and allow the page that open to load completely, this will include income for us and will help goddl to be alive



"There is no substitute for hard work.

Never give up. Never stop believing. Never stop fighting "
Hope Hicks

Ads

Free Download A Star Is Born 2018

8.4IMDB +17If your age is less than17 You are not allowed to download for a year

A musician helps a young singer find fame, even as age and alcoholism send his own career into a downward spiral.


  • Free Download A Star Is Born 2018

    Free Download A Star Is Born 2018

    A musician helps a young singer find fame, even as age and alcoholism send his own career into a downward spiral.
    Director: Bradley Cooper
    Writers: Eric Roth (screenplay by), Bradley Cooper (screenplay by) | 7 more credits »
    Stars: Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper, Sam Elliott | See full cast & crew »
    Edit
    Cast
    Cast overview, first billed only:
    Lady Gaga Lady Gaga … Ally
    Bradley Cooper Bradley Cooper … Jack
    Sam Elliott Sam Elliott … Bobby
    Andrew Dice Clay Andrew Dice Clay … Lorenzo
    Rafi Gavron Rafi Gavron … Rez Gavron
    Anthony Ramos Anthony Ramos … Ramon
    Dave Chappelle Dave Chappelle … George ‘Noodles’ Stone
    Alec Baldwin Alec Baldwin … Alec Baldwin
    Marlon Williams Marlon Williams … Marlon Williams
    Brandi Carlile Brandi Carlile … Brandi Carlile
    Ron Rifkin Ron Rifkin … Carl
    Barry Shabaka Henley Barry Shabaka Henley … Little Feet
    Michael D. Roberts Michael D. Roberts … Matty
    Michael Harney Michael Harney … Wolfie (as Michael J. Harney)
    Rebecca Field Rebecca Field … Gail
    See full cast »
    Edit
    Storyline

    Plot Summary | Plot Synopsis
    Plot Keywords: alcoholism | alcoholic | singer songwriter | singing | singer | See All (136) »
    Genres: Drama | Music | Romance
    Motion Picture Rating (MPAA)
    Rated R for language throughout, some sexuality/nudity and substance abuse | See all certifications »
    Parents Guide: View content advisory »
    Edit
    Details
    Official Sites: Filmnegah.com (Persian) | Official Facebook | See more »
    Country: USA
    Language: English
    Release Date: 5 October 2018 (USA) See more »
    Also Known As: A Star Is Born See more »
    Filming Locations: Los Angeles, California, USA See more »
    Edit
    Box Office
    Budget:$36,000,000 (estimated)
    Opening Weekend USA: $42,908,051, 7 October 2018, Wide Release
    Gross USA: $203,580,251, 13 January 2019
    See more on IMDbPro »
    Company Credits
    Production Co: Warner Bros. Pictures, Live Nation Productions, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer (MGM) See more »
    Show more on IMDbPro »
    Technical Specs
    Runtime: 136 min
    Sound Mix: Dolby Atmos | Auro 11.1 | Sonics-DDP | DTS (DTS: X)| SDDS
    Color: Color
    Aspect Ratio: 2.39 : 1
    See full technical specs »

    free-download-a-star-is-born-2018

    A musician helps a young singer find fame, even as age and alcoholism send his own career into a downward spiral.

    Free Download A Star Is Born 2018

    Download box
    Quality : BluRay 720p Encoder : MkvCage Volume : 1300 MB
    Quality : BluRay 1080p Encoder : MkvCage Volume : 2640 MB
    Quality : BluRay x265 720p Encoder : MkvCage Volume : 950 MB
    Quality : BluRay x265 1080p Encoder : PSA Volume : 1760 MB
    Quality : BluRay 480p Encoder : Pahe Volume : 500 MB
    Quality : BluRay x265 2160p Encoder : PSA Volume : 3520 MB

  • Comments

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published.

    
    Updated Series
    Movies and Series Category
    Newsletter
    News
    Best Movies