By Goddl Admin
As you know goddl is a free movie and series download website,We launched goddl to come along with movie and series lovers and have exciting days, our website is a site with free services and of course we should spend heavy costs for download space and bandwidth and server of the site and files
Hence we have to get help from advertising sites to supply the costs of the site and actually the ads that are being opened constantly and you see them are the reason of this
So we request you goddl fans to help us and goddl to be alive,publish our website address as much as you can in social networks like facebook,google plus, linkedin,twitter, even email to your friends, and please click as much as you can on ads of the website
And if you like to help us more,click on this text, and allow the page that open to load completely, this will include income for us and will help goddl to be alive



"There is no substitute for hard work.

Never give up. Never stop believing. Never stop fighting "
Hope Hicks

Ads

Free Download How To Get Over A Breakup 2018

6.2IMDB +13If your age is less than13 You are not allowed to download for a year
A heartbroken ad copywriter living in Lima, Peru, is inspired to write a blog about life as a single woman and is surprised by her website's success.

  • Free Download How To Get Over A Breakup 2018

    Free Download How To Get Over A Breakup 2018

    How to Get Over a Breakup (2018)
    Soltera Codiciada (original title)
    TV-MA | 1h 44min | Comedy | 31 May 2018 (Peru)
    How to Get Over a Breakup Poster
    A heartbroken ad copywriter living in Lima, Peru, is inspired to write a blog about life as a single woman and is surprised by her website’s success.
    Directors: Bruno Ascenzo, Joanna Lombardi
    Writer: María José Osorio
    Stars: Karina Jordán, Gisela Ponce de León, Jely Reátegui | See full cast & crew »

    Cast
    Credited cast:
    Karina Jordán Karina Jordán … Natalia
    Gisela Ponce de León Gisela Ponce de León … María Fé
    Jely Reátegui Jely Reátegui … Carolina
    Christopher Von Uckermann Christopher Von Uckermann … Santiago
    See full cast »
    Edit
    Storyline
    A heartbroken ad copywriter living in Lima, Peru, is inspired to write a blog about life as a single woman and is surprised by her website’s success.

    Leo
    2017 Casi Una Gran Estafa
    Alejandro
    2016-2017 2091 (TV Series)
    Inpar
    Show all 12 episodes

    Filmography
    Jump to: Actor | Music department | Soundtrack | Self
    Hide HideActor (18 credits)
    Hypnotized (post-production)
    Main Villain (Advisor)
    2019 Pacific (post-production)
    Tiago
    2018 Diablero (TV Series) (post-production) (2018)
    2018 How to Get Over a Breakup
    Santiago
    2017 Ni un minuto que perder
    Carlos
    2017 How to Break Up with Your Douchebag

    Christopher Von Uckermann
    Actor | Music Department | Soundtrack
    View Resume | Official Photos »
    Born: October 21, 1986 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
    More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent, publicist, legal on IMDbPro
    Karina Jordán Karina Jordán … Natalia
    Gisela Ponce de León Gisela Ponce de León … María Fé
    Jely Reátegui Jely Reátegui … Carolina
    Details
    Official Sites: Official Facebook
    Country: Peru
    Language: Spanish
    Release Date: 31 May 2018 (Peru) See more »
    Also Known As: How to Get Over a Breakup See more »
    Edit
    Box Office
    Budget:$500,000 (estimated)
    See more on IMDbPro »
    Company Credits
    Production Co: Tondero Films See more »
    Show more on IMDbPro »
    Technical Specs
    Runtime: 104 min
    Color: Color (DCP)
    Aspect Ratio: 2.35 : 1
    See full technical specs »
    Frequently Asked Questions
    This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

    Free Download How To Get Over A Breakup 2018

    Download box
    Quality : WEB-DL 720p Encoder : YIFY Volume : 880 MB
    Quality : WEB-DL 1080p Encoder : YIFY Volume : 1660 MB
    Quality : WEB-DL 720p Encoder : Ganool Volume : 750 MB

  • Comments

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published.

    
    Updated Series
    Movies and Series Category
    Newsletter
    News
    Best Movies