This site is for sale
It will be selled to best deal

contact with email below

goddl.com@gmail.com

Ads

Free Download The Rain

6.3IMDB +13If your age is less than13 You are not allowed to download for a year

After a brutal virus wipes out most of the population, two young siblings embark on a perilous search for safety.


Free Download The Rain

Free Download The Rain

The Rain
TV-MA | 45min | Sci-Fi, Thriller | TV Series (2018– )
Episode Guide
14 episodes
The Rain Poster
Trailer 1:41 | Trailer9 VIDEOS | 420 IMAGES
After a brutal virus wipes out most of the population, two young siblings embark on a perilous search for safety.
Creators: Jannik Tai Mosholt, Christian Potalivo, Esben Toft Jacobsen
Stars: Alba August, Lucas Lynggaard Tønnesen, Mikkel Boe Følsgaard | See full cast & crew »
Cast
Series cast summary:
Alba August Alba August … Simone / … 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Lucas Lynggaard Tønnesen Lucas Lynggaard Tønnesen … Rasmus / … 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Mikkel Boe Følsgaard Mikkel Boe Følsgaard … Martin 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Lukas Løkken Lukas Løkken … Patrick 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Jessica Dinnage Jessica Dinnage … Lea 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Johannes Kuhnke Johannes Kuhnke … Sten 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Sonny Lindberg Sonny Lindberg … Jean 11 episodes, 2018-2019
Angela Bundalovic Angela Bundalovic … Beatrice 7 episodes, 2018
Natalie Madueño Natalie Madueño … Fie 6 episodes, 2019
Clara Rosager Clara Rosager … Sarah 6 episodes, 2019
Evin Ahmad Evin Ahmad … Kira 6 episodes, 2019
Rasmus Hammerich Rasmus Hammerich … Voice of Strangers / … 6 episodes, 2018-2019
See full cast »

View production, box office, & company info

Certificate: TV-MA | See all certifications »
Parents Guide: View content advisory »
Edit
Details
Official Sites: Facebook | Instagram | See more »
Country: Denmark | USA
Language: Danish
Release Date: 4 May 2018 (USA) See more »
Also Known As: The Rain See more »
Filming Locations: Denmark
Company Credits
Production Co: Miso Film See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »
Technical Specs
Runtime: 321 min (Entire season 1)
Color: Color
Aspect Ratio: 2.00 : 1
See full technical specs »
Edit
Did You Know?
Trivia
Iben Hjejle (Ellen) & Jacob Lohmann (Thomas) also appeared together on four episodes of Dicte: Crime Reporter (2013) as Dicte & Theis Svensson respectively. See more »
Frequently Asked Questions
This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

Free Download The Rain


Comments

پاسخی بگذارید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.


Updated Series
Movies and Series Category
Newsletter
News
Best Movies
متاسفم مطلبی برای نمایش وجود ندارد

Ads